Scheidsrechtersschema najaar 2017

DATUM TIJD THUIS UIT SCHEIDSRECHTER BEGELEIDER
02-09-2017 10:00 Corridor E2 JES E1 Mia van Deursen
06-09-2017 19:30 Corridor R2 Be Quick Peter van Deursen
09-09-2017 09:00 Corridor F1 Altior F1 Ilse Schutter  Patricia v.d. Vorst
09-09-2017 09:00 Corridor E3 Korloo E1 Megan Hopkins
09-09-2017 10:30 Corridor D1 Rosolo D3 Ine Hopkins
09-09-2017 12:00 Corridor A1 Altior A2 Mia van Deursen
09-09-2017 13:30 Corridor B1 Rietvogels B1 Merel van Deursen
13-09-2017 20:30 Corridor MW 1 Emos MW 1 Leo Evers
16-09-2017 09:30 Corridor E1 MOSA ’14 E1 Anouk vd Heijden Mia van Deursen
16-09-2017 09:30 Corridor E2 Tovido E1 Britt vd Hurk Mia van Deursen
16-09-2017 11:00 Corridor C1 Emos C1 Meike van de Laar
20-09-2017 19:30 Corridor R2 De Korfrakkers Ilse Swinkels
20-09-2017 20:30 Corridor MW 2 Rosolo MW 2 Lotte van Rulo
23-09-2017 09:00 Corridor E3 Celeritas (S) E1 Eline Gevers  Hanneke Hendriks
23-09-2017 09:00 Corridor F1 Be Quick F2 Amy van Maasakkers
23-09-2017 10:30 Corridor D1 Blauw Wit (Ha) D1 Lotte van Rulo
23-09-2017 13:30 Corridor B1 Winty B1 Iris van Dinther
23-09-2017 12:00 Corridor A1 Flamingo’s (M) A1 Peter van Deursen
26-09-2017 19:00 Corridor C1 Avanti (S) C2 Merel van Deursen
27-09-2017 19:30 Corridor R1 Flamingo’s (M) Anke Neggers
27-09-2017 20:30 Corridor MW 1 ODC MW 3 Theo van der Steen
30-09-2017 10:00 Corridor E1 De Korfrakkers E2 Floor Schoonen Hanneke Beurskens
30-09-2017 10:15 Corridor E2 Rooi E2 Megan Hopkins  Ilse v.d. Berk
30-09-2017 11:45 Corridor C1 Be Quick C1 Mia v. Deursen
04-10-2017 19:30 Corridor R2 Flamingo’s (M) Ilse Swinkels
04-10-2017 20:30 Corridor MW2 Tuldania MW1 Anne Sanders
07-10-2017 10:00 Corridor D1 Spoordonkse Girls D1 Lenie v. Esch
07-10-2017 11:30 Corridor A1 Fortuna ’74 A1 Mia van Deursen
07-10-2017 13:00 Corridor B1 Spoordonkse Girls B1 Rachel van de Linden
11-10-2017 19:30 Corridor R1 Altior Corine Aalders
11-10-2017 20:30 Corridor MW1 SVOC’01 MW1 Theo van der Steen
14-10-2017 09:30 Corridor E1 Avanti (S) E1 Franka v. Griensven
14-10-2017 09:30 Corridor E3 De Korfrakkers E3 Kim Strijbosch
14-10-2017 11:00 Corridor C1 Avanti (S) C2 Weghalen
14-10-2017 12:00 Corridor F1 Mosa ’14 F2 Ilse Rooijakkers
18-10-2017 20:30 Corridor MW2 DSV MW1 Michelle Dubois
25-10-2017 20:00 Corridor R1 Flash Faaike Jansen (Was 13-09)
Lees meer