define( 'WPCACHEHOME', '/home/jukeboxh/public_html/dkvdecorridor.nl/wp-content/plugins/wp-super-cache/' ); Scheidsrechtersschema voorjaar 2018

Scheidsrechtersschema voorjaar 2018

 

 

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER
31 mrt. 09:00 Corridor F1 -VVO F2 Amy v. Maasakkers
4 april 19:30 Corridor R1 – Rosolo Corine Aalders
7 april 13:30 Corridor B1 – SCMH B1 Iris v. Dinter
7 april 15:00 Corridor D1 – Rooi D1 Corine Aalders
11 april 19:30 Corridor R2 – BMC Ilse Swinkels
11 april 20:30 Corridor MW 2 – Be Quick MW 1 Merel v. Deursen
14 april 09:00 Corridor E2 – Celeritas E1 Isa Pijnenburg
14 april 09:00 Corridor E1 – Avanti E1 Bibi Wilken
14 april 10:00 Corridor E3 – Swift E1 Kim Stijbosch
14 april 11:15 Corridor A1 – Avanti A1 Peter v. Deursen
14 april 12:45 Corridor D1 – Dakos D2 Mia v. Deursen
14 april 13:45 Corridor C1 – Korfrakkers C3 Anouk v.d. Heijden
14 april 15:00 Corridor B1 – Altior B3 Rachel v.d. Linden
18 april 19:30 Corridor R1 – Flamingo’s Ilse v.d. Berk
18 april 20:30 Corridor MW 1 – Be Quick MW 2 Peter v. Deursen
25 april 19:30 Corridor R2 – Korfrakkers Ilse Swinkels
5 mei 10:00 Corridor A1 – SCMH A1 Mia v. Deursen
9 mei 18:00 Corridor F1 – OJC ’98 F1 Isa Pijnenburg
12 mei 09:00 Corridor E2 – KSV E1 Jeanne v. Dinter
12 mei 09:00 Corridor E1 – Korloo E1 Femke Verstappen
12 mei 10:15 Corridor C1 – Rooi C1 Anouk v.d. Heijden
12 mei 11:30 Corridor D1 – KSV D1 Mia v. Deursen
16 mei 18:00 Corridor E3 – Klimop E1 Midweek 2
16 mei 20:30 Corridor MW 1 – Yes MW 1 Peter v. Deursen
23 mei 19:30 Corridor R1 – Vessem Corine Aalders
23 mei 20:30 Corridor MW 2 – Kangeroe MW 1 Mia v. Deursen
30 mei 19:30 Corridor R2 – Korloo Midweek 2
30 mei 20:30 Corridor MW 2 – SCMH MW 1 Senioren 1
2 juni 09:00 Corridor F1 – Rust Roest F2 Eline Swinkels
2 juni 09:00 Corridor E1 – Altior E2 Franca v. Griensven
2 juni 10:00 Corridor E3 – ODC E1 Hanneke Hendriks
2 juni 10:00 Corridor E2 – Korfrakkers E2 Franca v. Griensven
2 juni 11:15 Corridor A1 – Prinses Irene A1 Peter v. Deursen
2 juni 12:45 Corridor B1 -Prinses Irene B2 Senioren 1
2 juni 14:00 Corridor C1 – Altior C3 Anouk v.d. Heijden
6 juni 20:30 Corridor MW1-DAW MW1(EMOS)  Michelle Dubois
Lees meer